Toll Free Parts & Service Hotline

1-800-890-0269

ROUND-THE-CLOCK FAX
Putzmeister America, Inc.
Customer Support Center
(262) 884-7259

Midwest
Repair & Service Center
(262) 884-6205

West Coast
Customer Support Center
(562) 229-1713

Convenient E-mail Contacts
Home  |  Parts & Accessories  |  Genuine PM Parts & Accessories  |  Wear Parts - Other Kits  |  P 30 Other Kits

P 30 Other Kits

Technical Information

Item Description Part #
Piston Kit – 3.5 3-1/2" one cylinder AT103850K
Oiler Felt Spacer AT103150
Washer Neoprene 80.77ODX38.1IDX1/2" AT103151
Washer 80.77ODX12.83 AT103152
Washer 87.12ODX12.83IDX1/4" AT103153
Spacer 38.1ODX13IDX.406" AT103154
Plate Oiler AT103155
Washer 88.9ODX7.2IDX7.16" AT103156
Washer 76.2ODX12.83IDX1/4" AT103157
O-Ring 3/32 X 1/2 I.D. AT311010
Leather Piston Cup 3-1/2" AT311307
Piston Kit – 3.75 3-3/4" one cylinder AT136076K
Oiler Felt Spacer AT103150
Spacer 38.1ODX13IDX.406" AT103154
Plate Oiler AT103155
Washer Neoprene 87.12ODX8.1IDX1/2" AT133817
Washer 95.3ODX7.2IDX7/16" AT133818
Washer 87.12ODX 12.83IDX10 AT133819
Washer 82.55ODX 12.83IDX1/4" AT133821
Washer 93.47ODX 12.83IDX1/4" AT133822
O-Ring 3/32 x 1/2 AT311010
Leather Piston Cup 3-3/4 AT311411
P 30 Rebuild Kit AT139618K
Uni Cast Ball AT138900
Uni Cast Ball AT138901
O-Ring 1/4 x 6-1/4 AT311025
O-Ring 3/32 x 11/16 AT311060
O-Ring AT311268
Piston Cup 6" AT317556
Steel Ball 4" AT317579
Steel Ball 4-1/2" AT317618
Oiler Felt AT317844
Stud 3/4 - 16 x 8" AT139118
Jam Nut 3/4-16 AT302073
Washer 755 x 1.375 AT302608
P 30 Piston Kit AT200658K
Nut Flex Lock 3/4 - 10 ZP AT302153
Bushing Piston Cup AT317550
Face Plate AT317557
Piston Cup 6" AT317556
Bronze Ring AT138799
Oiler Felt AT317844
Ring and Felt Holder AT138801
O-Ring Special AT311268
Oiler Plate AT138808
O-Ring 3/32 x 11/16 AT311060
P 30 Ball Stop Kit A050026K
Jam Nut 3/4 -16 Pl. AT302073
Washer AT302608
O-Ring AT311060
Stud AT139118
P 30 Bearing Kit A050027K
O-Ring AT317607
Bearing Cone AT316203
Bearing Spacer AT103141
Bearing Bushing AT103138
Bearing Cup Double AT316202